Student List

Aadhar Education Society’s
Shree Shiv Basav Jyoti Homoepathic Medical College & Hospital Belgavi

1st year BHMS (G2 Batch)

    • Abhishek Nayak Dore
    • Vasu H.K
    • Komal Bhadagave
    • Hanumantha B
    • Prajwal Sannur
    • Nikhita Rani J
    • Anees
    • Shubham A Dalavi
    • Arunkumar G C
    • Rahul R Sambrekar
    • Sneha V Donnennavar
    • Smita V Kankari
    • Roopa R Bani
    • Tasneembanu R Dadiwale
    • Rufazan Sayyed
    • Shivgan Aniket Harishchandra
    • Waghmare Swapnil Madhukar
    • Pawar Snehal Ravindra
    • Sagar Badore
    • Nemane Arjun Tukaram
    • C Vijaykumar
    • Shilpa B C
    • Sagar Bharamanna Kaman
    • Solanki Shilpaben Vijaybhai
    • Shaikh Mohammed Aaman Arif
    • Vibhute Saurabh Pandurang
    • Maurya Kaushal Ramraj
    • Atkare Rohit Nagnath
    • Kadam Makarnd Anil
    • Ambadas Chandrakant Pachange
    • Khan Maryem Rahim
    • Jagatap Aditya Dhananjay
    • Rohini Anuse
    • Vishwesh Chimad
    • Neha Jamdar

2nd year BHMS (G3 Batch)

  • Anjelica Konsam
  • Narke Subham Baburao
  • Vaibhav
  • Aswale Rutuja Janaba
  • Bhosale Harshada Rupesh
  • Dhanse Affan Hajimiya
  • Dhumal Piyusha Prakash
  • Gaikwad Shivani Kishore
  • Gajabarsab Desai
  • Helave Omkar Mohan
  • Kathe Rajeshwari Rajendra
  • Khan Mumtaz Sharif
  • Khan Shoaib Sharif
  • Lodangi Jyothi
  • More Chhaya Gangaram
  • Rutuja Shrikhande
  • S Abhishek
  • Thorat Ashutosh Ashok
  • Yadav Saurabhkumar Shyamji

2nd year BHMS (G4 Batch)

  • Surendra Baliram Patil
  • Chougule Dadasaheb Appasaheb
  • Arunkumar Mekhali
  • K M Kavya
  • Manojkumar Gudimani
  • Megha
  • More Omkar Prakash
  • Muhammedowaise Yaragatti
  • Prajna R jain
  • Raorane Samira Sunil
  • Shivraj Devarwadi
  • Tejashwini M K
  • Ulde Arbaaz Imtiyaz
  • Yadav Alok Jayprakash
  • G Alen Anugraha
  • Ganipalli Ravi Raju
  • K Niveditha
  • Sallepalle Srikanth Reddy
  • Shweta Lokanath Betageri
  • Wairokpam Malotra Devi
  • Kalawant Suhel Saleem
  • Khan Junned Ahmed Gulam Hussain
  • M M Imtiyaz Zosiama
  • Nikam Shreenath Sudam
  • Basayya Hiremath
  • Varun Jummai
  • Velankar Vaibhav Rajendra

2 YEAR RS3

  • Vemula Naga jyothi
  • Rohit kumar

3rd year BHMS (G5 Batch)

  • Pulluri Sai kumar
  • S. Siddalingappa
  • Shilpa Reddy
  • Jadhav Rushikesh Jayprakash
  • Pujari Vaibhav Rajaram
  • Dommati Prabhath
  • Erum Munavar Jawad
  • Jadhav Mayuri Dinesh
  • Jilani Goresab Agasimani
  • Kadam Saroja Satish
  • Karande Ankita Popat
  • Linthoi Yengkhom
  • Malle Mano Sai Teja
  • Najmusahar Sayyad
  • Neha Shankar Dabhole
  • Shivabasu Shabannvar
  • Qadri Ataul Karim Jamil Ahmed
  • Sah Anand Mukund Sitaram

3rd year BHMS (G6 Batch)

    • Mahe Jabeen A Buddebhai
    • Vidya Narasannavar
    • Anusha H S
    • Banashankari B Patil
    • Bargale Pournima Amar
    • D Mohammed Shakeer Hussain
    • Ganashree K B
    • Kabure Bhagyalaxmi Maruti
    • Kalmesh Patil
    • Mahadev Basagoud Patil
    • Nandini Hiremath
    • Pooja Balachandra Ruge
    • Pranjali Prakash Jadhav
    • Sai Preethi R
    • Shivbodh Duradundi
    • Shrinivas Mangilkar
    • Soundarya
    • Sumalata Kalyani
    • Rahatanjum Patel
    • Ayesh Siddiqua
    • Shaik Nazeer
    • Sivarathri Sai kiran kumar

3rd Year RS3

  • Subhash Yadav
  • Vinaykumar Peershetty
  • Dhorajiya Koushik
  • Kavad Rakesh Bavbhai
  • Shivalingam
  • Jamir Jamadar

4th year BHMS (G7 Batch)

  • Aishwarya Sunil Bhosale
  • Shaik Masthan
  • A Vijaya Vinoditha
  • Ammanaboina Chakravarthy
  • Chaithra M
  • Jinka Spandana
  • Kashid Neha Dhanaji
  • Khan Sakina Amjad Ali
  • Laddu Mohamedsheema
  • Mohammed Aslam Palasra
  • Morla Dhanushya
  • Padmashree Sadepa Tippannavar
  • P Manojkumar
  • Shashikant Nagappa Parasannavar
  • Singh Aryan Pankaj

4th year BHMS (G8 Batch)

    • Gundala Purushotham Reddy
    • Harshita B N
    • G. Tarun Kumar
    • Kousar Jahan
    • Lakshmipuram Sai Nalini
    • Lengare Anjali Shivaji
    • Navomi S
    • Nikita Vishnu Varlyani.
    • Pasupuleti Joharika
    • Pooja R
    • Sampada S Pujar
    • Saraswati N Mali
    • Shaik Yasmeen
    • Shaikh Mohammed Baberali
    • Vadnagara Faisal Zakaria Habib
    • Chanda Gani Thanuja
    • Dhage Aakashi Mohan
    • Sadu Rucharita
    • Singonthu Vinay
    • Ajnas T
    • Kaveri Mulimani
    • Kolekar Adhika Dnyandev
    • Shaikh Hiba Mohd Yunus
    • Sneha Sadashiv Khaded

4 YEAR RS3

  • Chandresh Yadav
  • Jitendra Kumar Yadav
  • Shaikh Mohd. Sultan Abdus Subhan